Flying Broom #1808 Telegram NFT Gift — $26.00 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Flying Broom #1808 — Colorless model, Mint Green backdrop

Flying Broom #1808

For sale
$26.00
or 2,720 ⭐
Model Colorless2.5%
Backdrop Mint Green2%
Symbol Human Scull2.4%
Issued24,861 / 25,916

Flying Broom #1808 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Flying Brooms collection. Model “Colorless” (2.5%), backdrop Mint Green (2%), symbol Human Scull (2.4%). Issued: 24,861 of 25,916. Buy it for $26.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 27 at 22:3327 Sep 2026 at 22:33 UQAAwxkJqSDW1W5BotdVcERwJ7r1L0ogfc9pL-0nUPpjkwWV
Transferred Jun 7, 2025 at 21:017 Jun 2025 at 21:01 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Minted Mar 16, 2025 at 21:2316 Mar 2025 at 21:23 UQB1TxrOkOm4ZwWe_kuCWGdiQoG2pNylUWSUinzrz4Q0KTt8

Similar gifts

Flying Broom #11755
Flying Broom #11755
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #11852
Flying Broom #11852
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #7218
Flying Broom #7218
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #10009
Flying Broom #10009
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #12873
Flying Broom #12873
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #18696
Flying Broom #18696
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20480
Flying Broom #20480
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20760
Flying Broom #20760
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Change cookie settings