Durov’s Glasses #3739 Telegram NFT Gift — $568.92
Support
Telegram NFT gift Durov’s Glasses #3739 — Six Seven model, Seal Brown backdrop

Durov’s Glasses #3739

For sale
$568.92
or 59,375 ⭐
Model Six Seven1.5%
Backdrop Seal Brown1%
Symbol Valkyrie0.3%
Issued3,955 / 4,982

Looking to grow your Durov’s Glasses collection? Durov’s Glasses #3739 is waiting: “Six Seven” model with 1.5% rarity, Seal Brown backdrop and Valkyrie symbol (0.3%). Issued: 3,955 of 4,982. Grab it for $568.92 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 8 at 22:478 Oct 2026 at 22:47 UQBmwUAO3xN27ViKqHKgVUeCKi-UfWJZ6uQA-d_8Ki1NI_9s

Similar gifts

Durov’s Glasses #1526
Durov’s Glasses #1526
$373.86 · 39,018 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2750
Durov’s Glasses #2750
$373.86 · 39,018 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #1482
Durov’s Glasses #1482
$404.75 · 42,241 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #883
Durov’s Glasses #883
$406.37 · 42,411 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2808
Durov’s Glasses #2808
$414.50 · 43,259 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #977
Durov’s Glasses #977
$438.88 · 45,804 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2882
Durov’s Glasses #2882
$487.65 · 50,893 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #3030
Durov’s Glasses #3030
$487.65 · 50,893 ⭐
Change cookie settings