Durov’s Glasses #2808 Telegram NFT Gift — $414.50
Support
Telegram NFT gift Durov’s Glasses #2808 — Googly Eyes model, Sky Blue backdrop

Durov’s Glasses #2808

For sale
$414.50
or 43,259 ⭐
Model Googly Eyes3%
Backdrop Sky Blue1.5%
Symbol Cocktail0.6%
Issued3,955 / 4,982
Ownerm1stervlad.t.me

Durov’s Glasses #2808 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Durov’s Glasses collection. Model “Googly Eyes” (3%), backdrop Sky Blue (1.5%), symbol Cocktail (0.6%). Issued: 3,955 of 4,982. Buy it for $414.50 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 21 at 18:1621 Aug 2026 at 18:16 m1stervlad.t.me

Similar gifts

Durov’s Glasses #1526
Durov’s Glasses #1526
$373.86 · 39,018 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2750
Durov’s Glasses #2750
$373.86 · 39,018 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #1482
Durov’s Glasses #1482
$404.75 · 42,241 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #883
Durov’s Glasses #883
$406.37 · 42,411 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #977
Durov’s Glasses #977
$438.88 · 45,804 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2882
Durov’s Glasses #2882
$487.65 · 50,893 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #3030
Durov’s Glasses #3030
$487.65 · 50,893 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #716
Durov’s Glasses #716
$487.65 · 50,893 ⭐
Change cookie settings