Durov’s Glasses #3520 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,300.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Durov’s Glasses #3520 — Underwater model, Indigo Dye backdrop

Durov’s Glasses #3520

For sale
$1,300.00
or 135,985 ⭐
Model Underwater2.5%
Backdrop Indigo Dye1.5%
Symbol Takoyaki0.9%
Issued3,955 / 4,982

Durov’s Glasses #3520 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Durov’s Glasses collection. Model “Underwater” (2.5%), backdrop Indigo Dye (1.5%), symbol Takoyaki (0.9%). Issued: 3,955 of 4,982. Buy it for $1,300.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 16 at 19:0616 Sep 2026 at 19:06 UQDpwXesTvMGOgg3VnX59jwGnKEl5HpuqGktU9ZRSvYEy8RK

Similar gifts

Durov’s Glasses #1526
Durov’s Glasses #1526
$373.75 · 39,096 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2750
Durov’s Glasses #2750
$373.75 · 39,096 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #1482
Durov’s Glasses #1482
$404.63 · 42,326 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #883
Durov’s Glasses #883
$406.25 · 42,496 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2808
Durov’s Glasses #2808
$414.38 · 43,345 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #977
Durov’s Glasses #977
$438.75 · 45,895 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2882
Durov’s Glasses #2882
$487.50 · 50,995 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #3030
Durov’s Glasses #3030
$487.50 · 50,995 ⭐
Change cookie settings