Durov’s Glasses #3144 Telegram NFT Gift — $8,125.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Durov’s Glasses #3144 — Mecha Pilot model, Satin Gold backdrop

Durov’s Glasses #3144

For sale
$8,125.00
or 849,901 ⭐
Model Mecha Pilot2%
Backdrop Satin Gold1.5%
Symbol Origami0.3%
Issued3,955 / 4,982
Ownerpatriarhreserve.ton

Durov’s Glasses #3144 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Durov’s Glasses collection. Model “Mecha Pilot” (2%), backdrop Satin Gold (1.5%), symbol Origami (0.3%). Issued: 3,955 of 4,982. Buy it for $8,125.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 5 at 04:135 Sep 2026 at 04:13 patriarhreserve.ton
Transferred Sep 5 at 04:125 Sep 2026 at 04:12 UQD3JH_7_60UD8RNNaq9U9kkm6A3TMjZhVsCvvF6uq_TcTrc
Transferred Sep 5 at 04:125 Sep 2026 at 04:12 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Minted Sep 5 at 04:095 Sep 2026 at 04:09 patriarhreserve.ton

Similar gifts

Durov’s Glasses #1526
Durov’s Glasses #1526
$373.75 · 39,096 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2750
Durov’s Glasses #2750
$373.75 · 39,096 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #1482
Durov’s Glasses #1482
$404.63 · 42,326 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #883
Durov’s Glasses #883
$406.25 · 42,496 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2808
Durov’s Glasses #2808
$414.38 · 43,345 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #977
Durov’s Glasses #977
$438.75 · 45,895 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2882
Durov’s Glasses #2882
$487.50 · 50,995 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #3030
Durov’s Glasses #3030
$487.50 · 50,995 ⭐
Change cookie settings