Durov’s Glasses #2856 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Durov’s Glasses #2856 — Ruby Dynasty model, Fandango backdrop

Durov’s Glasses #2856

Sold
—
Model Ruby Dynasty2%
Backdrop Fandango1.5%
Symbol Okami Wolf0.9%
Issued3,955 / 4,982
Ownersverxnovaya.ton

Durov’s Glasses #2856 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Durov’s Glasses collection. Model “Ruby Dynasty” (2%), backdrop Fandango (1.5%), symbol Okami Wolf (0.9%). Issued: 3,955 of 4,982. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 23 at 14:0223 Oct 2026 at 14:02 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 16 at 15:5216 Oct 2026 at 15:52 sverxnovaya.ton
Transferred Oct 16 at 15:5016 Oct 2026 at 15:50 UQDMXxXZ2F2Hz96PKq9gfUXQ9nFWls0xBGrejl0bi_69Aas-
Transferred Oct 16 at 15:5016 Oct 2026 at 15:50 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Oct 16 at 15:4516 Oct 2026 at 15:45 galya.ton

Similar gifts

Durov’s Glasses #1526
Durov’s Glasses #1526
$373.86 · 39,018 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2750
Durov’s Glasses #2750
$373.86 · 39,018 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #1482
Durov’s Glasses #1482
$404.75 · 42,241 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #883
Durov’s Glasses #883
$406.37 · 42,411 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2808
Durov’s Glasses #2808
$414.50 · 43,259 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #977
Durov’s Glasses #977
$438.88 · 45,804 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2882
Durov’s Glasses #2882
$487.65 · 50,893 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #3030
Durov’s Glasses #3030
$487.65 · 50,893 ⭐
Change cookie settings