Durov’s Glasses #1756 Telegram NFT Gift — $16,248.38
Support
Telegram NFT gift Durov’s Glasses #1756 — Project Mayhem model, Black backdrop

Durov’s Glasses #1756

For sale
$16,248.38
or 1,700,139 ⭐
Model Project Mayhem1.5%
Backdrop Black2%
Symbol Chick0.9%
Issued3,955 / 4,982
Ownerpepeonblack.ton

Durov’s Glasses #1756 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Durov’s Glasses collection. Model “Project Mayhem” (1.5%), backdrop Black (2%), symbol Chick (0.9%). Issued: 3,955 of 4,982. Buy it for $16,248.38 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Aug 18 at 02:5718 Aug 2026 at 02:57 pepeonblack.ton
Minted Aug 18 at 02:4818 Aug 2026 at 02:48 UQBEnr63LTC_f_mQHBkiRcs3r0K87jPiM4tlFbSzUJDWyA7E

Similar gifts

Durov’s Glasses #1526
Durov’s Glasses #1526
$373.75 · 39,096 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2750
Durov’s Glasses #2750
$373.75 · 39,096 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #1482
Durov’s Glasses #1482
$404.63 · 42,326 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #883
Durov’s Glasses #883
$406.25 · 42,496 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2808
Durov’s Glasses #2808
$414.38 · 43,345 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #977
Durov’s Glasses #977
$438.75 · 45,895 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #2882
Durov’s Glasses #2882
$487.50 · 50,995 ⭐
Durov’s Glasses #3030
Durov’s Glasses #3030
$487.50 · 50,995 ⭐
Change cookie settings