Artisan Brick #628 Telegram NFT Gift — $812.50
Support
Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #628 — Fight Club model, Sky Blue backdrop

Artisan Brick #628

For sale
$812.50
or 85,016 ⭐
Model Fight Club1.5%
Backdrop Sky Blue1.5%
Symbol Illuminati0.7%
Issued6,296 / 6,852
Ownermale.ton

Artisan Brick #628 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Artisan Bricks collection. Model “Fight Club” (1.5%), backdrop Sky Blue (1.5%), symbol Illuminati (0.7%). Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Buy it for $812.50 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 16, 2025 at 00:4416 Oct 2025 at 00:44 male.ton

Similar gifts

Artisan Brick #5426
Artisan Brick #5426
$121.86 · 12,757 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2601
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.86 · 16,839 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.86 · 16,839 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.48 · 17,009 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
Artisan Brick #3342
$168.98 · 17,689 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
Artisan Brick #768
$170.61 · 17,859 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.86 · 19,560 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.48 · 19,730 ⭐
Change cookie settings