Artisan Brick #5426 Telegram NFT Gift — $121.91
Support
Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #5426 — Chocolate model, Hunter Green backdrop

Artisan Brick #5426

For sale
$121.91
or 12,724 ⭐
Model Chocolate2.5%
Backdrop Hunter Green1.2%
Symbol Leaf0.7%
Issued6,296 / 6,852

Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #5426 from the Artisan Bricks series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Chocolate” (2.5%), backdrop Hunter Green (1.2%), symbol Leaf. Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Price — $121.91, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
62.58 TON Oct 14 at 04:4714 Oct 2026 at 04:47 UQAu_Ez2LQby2_vlGZBIFvF_BTEIqP7jpnLwGIuoTw9hszXi
Transferred Oct 1 at 00:331 Oct 2026 at 00:33 UQCkKt8hD400iClfMSNDN4zzYjhioxkCpPVh6jGpevCgguN7
Transferred Aug 29 at 02:0129 Aug 2026 at 02:01 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Aug 29 at 01:3529 Aug 2026 at 01:35 UQAe7dLUFEVbqKP3uhAg6zO7oBXX4qK1NUJuOaYAF21oizdA
Transferred Aug 28 at 22:2828 Aug 2026 at 22:28 UQAcrCBNtb4wPV8Ixl9xi5sxHhHL3B1uLkd6FAmOyepFXLVu

Similar gifts

Artisan Brick #2601
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.55 · 16,965 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
Artisan Brick #3342
$169.05 · 17,643 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
Artisan Brick #768
$170.68 · 17,813 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.93 · 19,509 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.56 · 19,679 ⭐
Artisan Brick #4342
Artisan Brick #4342
$195.06 · 20,358 ⭐
Change cookie settings