Artisan Brick #4342 Telegram NFT Gift — $195.04
Support
Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #4342 — Emerald model, Rosewood backdrop

Artisan Brick #4342

For sale
$195.04
or 20,358 ⭐
Model Emerald1.5%
Backdrop Rosewood1.2%
Symbol Pyramid0.7%
Issued6,296 / 6,852
Ownertonmaxinft.ton

Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #4342 from the Artisan Bricks series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Emerald” (1.5%), backdrop Rosewood (1.2%), symbol Pyramid. Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Price — $195.04, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Dec 4, 2025 at 19:104 Dec 2025 at 19:10 UQAQstNcTYlWWY4oAf7WgNwgls4lDJ7J0sw6cRIALOs99MxH
Transferred Nov 1, 2025 at 16:251 Nov 2025 at 16:25 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
96 TON Oct 31, 2025 at 22:0931 Oct 2025 at 22:09 UQAQstNcTYlWWY4oAf7WgNwgls4lDJ7J0sw6cRIALOs99MxH
Minted Sep 24, 2025 at 00:2424 Sep 2025 at 00:24 tonmaxinft.ton

Similar gifts

Artisan Brick #5426
Artisan Brick #5426
$121.91 · 12,724 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2601
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.55 · 16,965 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
Artisan Brick #3342
$169.05 · 17,643 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
Artisan Brick #768
$170.68 · 17,813 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.93 · 19,509 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.56 · 19,679 ⭐
Change cookie settings