Artisan Brick #5463 Telegram NFT Gift — $360.82
Support
Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #5463 — Big Cubus model, Silver Blue backdrop

Artisan Brick #5463

For sale
$360.82
or 37,661 ⭐
Model Big Cubus2.5%
Backdrop Silver Blue1.2%
Symbol Heart0.7%
Issued6,296 / 6,852
Ownervtallxwallet.ton

Looking to grow your Artisan Bricks collection? Artisan Brick #5463 is waiting: “Big Cubus” model with 2.5% rarity, Silver Blue backdrop and Heart symbol (0.7%). Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Grab it for $360.82 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jul 15 at 02:5615 Jul 2026 at 02:56 vtallxwallet.ton
Transferred May 19 at 06:1219 May 2026 at 06:12 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred May 19 at 06:1119 May 2026 at 06:11 kupimneslona.ton
Transferred Jan 21 at 20:1421 Jan 2026 at 20:14 UQAAOgdJcaj5D8MGuDWl8l4KAhCw5Mt6mFR91irdyq6CRitt
Transferred Jan 21 at 20:1421 Jan 2026 at 20:14 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Artisan Brick #5426
Artisan Brick #5426
$121.91 · 12,724 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2601
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.55 · 16,965 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
Artisan Brick #3342
$169.05 · 17,643 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
Artisan Brick #768
$170.68 · 17,813 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.93 · 19,509 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.56 · 19,679 ⭐
Change cookie settings