Artisan Brick #5176 Telegram NFT Gift — $323.47
Support
Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #5176 — Harlequin model, Cyberpunk backdrop

Artisan Brick #5176

For sale
$323.47
or 33,759 ⭐
Model Harlequin2.5%
Backdrop Cyberpunk1.2%
Symbol Heart0.7%
Issued6,296 / 6,852
Ownersashakoshka.ton

Artisan Brick #5176 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Artisan Bricks collection. Model “Harlequin” (2.5%), backdrop Cyberpunk (1.2%), symbol Heart (0.7%). Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Buy it for $323.47 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Aug 1 at 02:421 Aug 2026 at 02:42 sashakoshka.ton
Transferred Mar 26 at 01:4526 Mar 2026 at 01:45 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Feb 23 at 17:3923 Feb 2026 at 17:39 sashakoshka.ton
Transferred Feb 23 at 17:1223 Feb 2026 at 17:12 UQAN8XwzqRfTc3JHGBImT8GpkxiSTtJ8bdFKC3XO9qCgW_wE
Transferred Feb 23 at 17:1223 Feb 2026 at 17:12 marketapp-deployer.ton

Similar gifts

Artisan Brick #5426
Artisan Brick #5426
$121.91 · 12,724 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2601
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.55 · 16,965 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
Artisan Brick #3342
$169.05 · 17,643 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
Artisan Brick #768
$170.68 · 17,813 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.93 · 19,509 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.56 · 19,679 ⭐
Change cookie settings