Artisan Brick #5176
For sale$323.47
or 33,759 ⭐
| Model | Harlequin2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Cyberpunk1.2% |
| Symbol | Heart0.7% |
| Issued | 6,296 / 6,852 |
| Owner | sashakoshka.ton |
Artisan Brick #5176 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Artisan Bricks collection. Model “Harlequin” (2.5%), backdrop Cyberpunk (1.2%), symbol Heart (0.7%). Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Buy it for $323.47 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Aug 1 at 02:421 Aug 2026 at 02:42 | sashakoshka.ton |
| Transferred | Mar 26 at 01:4526 Mar 2026 at 01:45 | UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_ |
| Transferred | Feb 23 at 17:3923 Feb 2026 at 17:39 | sashakoshka.ton |
| Transferred | Feb 23 at 17:1223 Feb 2026 at 17:12 | UQAN8XwzqRfTc3JHGBImT8GpkxiSTtJ8bdFKC3XO9qCgW_wE |
| Transferred | Feb 23 at 17:1223 Feb 2026 at 17:12 | marketapp-deployer.ton |
Similar gifts
Artisan Brick #5426
$121.91 · 12,724 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.92 · 16,795 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.55 · 16,965 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
$169.05 · 17,643 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
$170.68 · 17,813 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.93 · 19,509 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.56 · 19,679 ⭐