Artisan Brick #1966 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,625.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #1966 — Big Cubus model, Neon Blue backdrop

Artisan Brick #1966

For sale
$1,625.00
or 169,981 ⭐
Model Big Cubus2.5%
Backdrop Neon Blue1.5%
Symbol Crystal Ball0.7%
Issued6,296 / 6,852
Ownervtallxwallet.ton

Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #1966 from the Artisan Bricks series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Big Cubus” (2.5%), backdrop Neon Blue (1.5%), symbol Crystal Ball. Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Price — $1,625.00, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jul 2 at 02:592 Jul 2026 at 02:59 vtallxwallet.ton

Similar gifts

Artisan Brick #5426
Artisan Brick #5426
$121.86 · 12,757 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2601
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.86 · 16,839 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.86 · 16,839 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.48 · 17,009 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
Artisan Brick #3342
$168.98 · 17,689 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
Artisan Brick #768
$170.61 · 17,859 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.86 · 19,560 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.48 · 19,730 ⭐
Change cookie settings