Artisan Brick #1806 Telegram NFT Gift — $487.50
Support
Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #1806 — Chocolate model, Neon Blue backdrop

Artisan Brick #1806

For sale
$487.50
or 51,010 ⭐
Model Chocolate2.5%
Backdrop Neon Blue1.5%
Symbol Illuminati0.7%
Issued6,296 / 6,852

Telegram NFT gift Artisan Brick #1806 from the Artisan Bricks series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Chocolate” (2.5%), backdrop Neon Blue (1.5%), symbol Illuminati. Issued: 6,296 of 6,852. Price — $487.50, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 23, 2025 at 15:1123 Sep 2025 at 15:11 UQBhCV3nXDoNsRL7xMEf0pNSd51v70qQEWQhNDSW3pLGrWWM

Similar gifts

Artisan Brick #5426
Artisan Brick #5426
$121.86 · 12,757 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2601
Artisan Brick #2601
$160.86 · 16,839 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2916
Artisan Brick #2916
$160.86 · 16,839 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2504
Artisan Brick #2504
$162.48 · 17,009 ⭐
Artisan Brick #3342
Artisan Brick #3342
$168.98 · 17,689 ⭐
Artisan Brick #768
Artisan Brick #768
$170.61 · 17,859 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2500
Artisan Brick #2500
$186.86 · 19,560 ⭐
Artisan Brick #2313
Artisan Brick #2313
$188.48 · 19,730 ⭐
Change cookie settings