Witch Hat #41272 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Witch Hat #41272 — Dragonfruit model, Caramel backdrop

Witch Hat #41272

Sold
$12.43
or 1,303 ⭐
Model Dragonfruit1.5%
Backdrop Caramel2%
Symbol Happy Smile2.4%
Issued82,876 / 88,480

Witch Hat #41272 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Witch Hats collection. Model “Dragonfruit” (1.5%), backdrop Caramel (2%), symbol Happy Smile (2.4%). Issued: 82,876 of 88,480. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 24 at 00:3524 Oct 2026 at 00:35 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 24 at 00:3524 Oct 2026 at 00:35 UQBfEgqraxivGM1ThJ81o_UniiIR5HgtNDkVun0IoakqiMFB
7.308100001 TON Oct 24 at 00:3524 Oct 2026 at 00:35 UQCmYhjRkzJjmTLe4u65D8Hhh95nsZvHfuBJsry3DwTmsMx2
Transferred Oct 12 at 15:3112 Oct 2026 at 15:31 UQDlSzoMmOWuaK8CtmotTiUZp65rOuoETqeWOFDCIBycodro
Transferred Oct 12 at 15:3112 Oct 2026 at 15:31 UQBEgi3_17B46DUJLuM0YjF7h005RUay0I4OWBpKjxq2W283

Similar gifts

Witch Hat #10586
Witch Hat #10586
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #13360
Witch Hat #13360
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #40486
Witch Hat #40486
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #41698
Witch Hat #41698
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #50126
Witch Hat #50126
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #48211
Witch Hat #48211
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #49361
Witch Hat #49361
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #11261
Witch Hat #11261
$17.02 · 1,787 ⭐
Change cookie settings