Witch Hat #35456 Telegram NFT Gift — $17.04 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Witch Hat #35456 — Mad Wizard model, Neon Blue backdrop

Witch Hat #35456

For sale
$17.04
or 1,783 ⭐
Model Mad Wizard1.5%
Backdrop Neon Blue2%
Symbol Sunflower0.2%
Issued82,876 / 88,480

Witch Hat #35456 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Witch Hats collection. Model “Mad Wizard” (1.5%), backdrop Neon Blue (2%), symbol Sunflower (0.2%). Issued: 82,876 of 88,480. Buy it for $17.04 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 7 at 23:037 Sep 2026 at 23:03 UQCblcqRVxjgX_Zdxju3V_1eWJlCpX1QYrAtm0uMgC7KS8fy

Similar gifts

Witch Hat #10586
Witch Hat #10586
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #13360
Witch Hat #13360
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #40486
Witch Hat #40486
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #41698
Witch Hat #41698
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #50126
Witch Hat #50126
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #48211
Witch Hat #48211
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #49361
Witch Hat #49361
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #11261
Witch Hat #11261
$17.02 · 1,787 ⭐
Change cookie settings