Witch Hat #33420 Telegram NFT Gift — $18.72 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Witch Hat #33420 — Candelabra model, Lemongrass backdrop

Witch Hat #33420

For sale
$18.72
or 1,959 ⭐
Model Candelabra0.5%
Backdrop Lemongrass1.5%
Symbol Night Bats1.6%
Issued82,876 / 88,480
Ownerzodiac.ton

Witch Hat #33420 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Witch Hats collection. Model “Candelabra” (0.5%), backdrop Lemongrass (1.5%), symbol Night Bats (1.6%). Issued: 82,876 of 88,480. Buy it for $18.72 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Apr 9, 2025 at 14:079 Apr 2025 at 14:07 UQB4FJV5X2pUG4PaTbmaDgVOiSTY9S-V-R4gylcQ-ey3Wa72
Transferred Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 zodiac.ton
Transferred Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 UQBbyyUehEpiTrk8s0zD1alot1oEypmVPchMB26-X-uultqJ
Transferred Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 UQCY7BqChjw1UsZxs0PuP9hE3tDTeQ0PRDkAhEHnY-p3M-r_
Transferred Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 hashtag-on-tele.ton

Similar gifts

Witch Hat #10586
Witch Hat #10586
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #13360
Witch Hat #13360
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #40486
Witch Hat #40486
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #41698
Witch Hat #41698
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #50126
Witch Hat #50126
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #48211
Witch Hat #48211
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #49361
Witch Hat #49361
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #11261
Witch Hat #11261
$17.02 · 1,787 ⭐
Change cookie settings