Witch Hat #33420
For sale$18.72
or 1,959 ⭐
| Model | Candelabra0.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Lemongrass1.5% |
| Symbol | Night Bats1.6% |
| Issued | 82,876 / 88,480 |
| Owner | zodiac.ton |
Witch Hat #33420 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Witch Hats collection. Model “Candelabra” (0.5%), backdrop Lemongrass (1.5%), symbol Night Bats (1.6%). Issued: 82,876 of 88,480. Buy it for $18.72 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Apr 9, 2025 at 14:079 Apr 2025 at 14:07 | UQB4FJV5X2pUG4PaTbmaDgVOiSTY9S-V-R4gylcQ-ey3Wa72 |
| Transferred | Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 | zodiac.ton |
| Transferred | Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 | UQBbyyUehEpiTrk8s0zD1alot1oEypmVPchMB26-X-uultqJ |
| Transferred | Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 | UQCY7BqChjw1UsZxs0PuP9hE3tDTeQ0PRDkAhEHnY-p3M-r_ |
| Transferred | Mar 1, 2025 at 21:581 Mar 2025 at 21:58 | hashtag-on-tele.ton |