Witch Hat #26388 Telegram NFT Gift — $25.52 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Witch Hat #26388 — Young Witch model, Mystic Pearl backdrop

Witch Hat #26388

For sale
$25.52
or 2,674 ⭐
Model Young Witch1.5%
Backdrop Mystic Pearl1.5%
Symbol Nice Ghost1.6%
Issued82,876 / 88,480

Witch Hat #26388 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Witch Hats collection. Model “Young Witch” (1.5%), backdrop Mystic Pearl (1.5%), symbol Nice Ghost (1.6%). Issued: 82,876 of 88,480. Buy it for $25.52 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 9 at 06:449 Aug 2026 at 06:44 UQBW-Fn_LRrKCbmu4s35K2f69gIC2r8zCVHvniNFcBoZnCbJ

Similar gifts

Witch Hat #10586
Witch Hat #10586
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #13360
Witch Hat #13360
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #40486
Witch Hat #40486
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #41698
Witch Hat #41698
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #50126
Witch Hat #50126
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #48211
Witch Hat #48211
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #49361
Witch Hat #49361
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #11261
Witch Hat #11261
$17.02 · 1,787 ⭐
Change cookie settings