Witch Hat #20651 Telegram NFT Gift — $25.52 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Witch Hat #20651 — Beetroot model, Turquoise backdrop

Witch Hat #20651

For sale
$25.52
or 2,671 ⭐
Model Beetroot1.5%
Backdrop Turquoise2%
Symbol Flying Witch2.4%
Issued82,876 / 88,480
Ownerpremier.ton

Looking to grow your Witch Hats collection? Witch Hat #20651 is waiting: “Beetroot” model with 1.5% rarity, Turquoise backdrop and Flying Witch symbol (2.4%). Issued: 82,876 of 88,480. Grab it for $25.52 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 18, 2025 at 03:4518 May 2025 at 03:45 premier.ton

Similar gifts

Witch Hat #10586
Witch Hat #10586
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #13360
Witch Hat #13360
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #40486
Witch Hat #40486
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #41698
Witch Hat #41698
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #50126
Witch Hat #50126
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #48211
Witch Hat #48211
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #49361
Witch Hat #49361
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #11261
Witch Hat #11261
$17.02 · 1,787 ⭐
Change cookie settings