Witch Hat #12219 Telegram NFT Gift — $17.01 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Witch Hat #12219 — Young Witch model, Purple backdrop

Witch Hat #12219

For sale
$17.01
or 1,781 ⭐
Model Young Witch1.5%
Backdrop Purple1.5%
Symbol Sauron2.4%
Issued82,876 / 88,480
Ownerwewillalldie.ton

Looking to grow your Witch Hats collection? Witch Hat #12219 is waiting: “Young Witch” model with 1.5% rarity, Purple backdrop and Sauron symbol (2.4%). Issued: 82,876 of 88,480. Grab it for $17.01 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Feb 19, 2025 at 06:1819 Feb 2025 at 06:18 wewillalldie.ton

Similar gifts

Witch Hat #10586
Witch Hat #10586
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #13360
Witch Hat #13360
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #40486
Witch Hat #40486
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #41698
Witch Hat #41698
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #50126
Witch Hat #50126
$13.62 · 1,429 ⭐
Witch Hat #48211
Witch Hat #48211
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #49361
Witch Hat #49361
$15.32 · 1,608 ⭐
Witch Hat #11261
Witch Hat #11261
$17.02 · 1,787 ⭐
Change cookie settings