Vice Cream #88908 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.12 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Vice Cream #88908 — Dark Sparkle model, Deep Cyan backdrop

Vice Cream #88908

For sale
$8.12
or 846 ⭐
Model Dark Sparkle2.5%
Backdrop Deep Cyan1%
Symbol Love Lock0.3%
Issued441,598 / 490,553

Vice Cream #88908 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Vice Creams collection. Model “Dark Sparkle” (2.5%), backdrop Deep Cyan (1%), symbol Love Lock (0.3%). Issued: 441,598 of 490,553. Buy it for $8.12 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 24 at 04:5424 Oct 2026 at 04:54 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 24 at 04:5324 Oct 2026 at 04:53 UQDFB1jKe-mpMk4r4b1G5ZD8HjBaSOc5kKnK8MskK2s_acfM
Transferred Oct 24 at 04:5324 Oct 2026 at 04:53 UQAopl0-7ma_juzdhDP2wPB4SDhAOOA5fg4UgvAai5Jdk3lZ
4.354480001 TON Oct 21 at 22:3921 Oct 2026 at 22:39 UQC0OVkktpDYQdYSvFRca11K009EeuwsSg9ewhzi_L227rHM
Transferred Oct 21 at 00:2121 Oct 2026 at 00:21 UQBMUnDk-kbq4qapCjPQV371jgI65TFdAj5yKbsaFH_MsMoP

Similar gifts

Vice Cream #100343
Vice Cream #100343
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #100646
Vice Cream #100646
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #101043
Vice Cream #101043
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #101629
Vice Cream #101629
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #102963
Vice Cream #102963
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #103708
Vice Cream #103708
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #104073
Vice Cream #104073
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #104338
Vice Cream #104338
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Change cookie settings