Vice Cream #83161 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Vice Cream #83161 — Sub-Zero model, Rosewood backdrop

Vice Cream #83161

Sold
$8.06
or 839 ⭐
Model Sub-Zero1.5%
Backdrop Rosewood1.5%
Symbol Beret0.3%
Issued441,596 / 490,553

A rare Vice Cream gift numbered 83161: the combination of the “Sub-Zero” model and Rosewood backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 1.5%. Symbol: Beret (0.3%). Issued: 441,596 of 490,553. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 16 at 05:0216 Oct 2026 at 05:02 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
5 TON Oct 16 at 04:5316 Oct 2026 at 04:53 UQBgZvZ6Z75GoRljlpLLJxy9PKjaEMG7pg2pqGruzXJG0okw
Transferred Sep 30 at 09:5530 Sep 2026 at 09:55 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Sep 30 at 09:5530 Sep 2026 at 09:55 UQDsD5lbfKAGzOYj9B8Pl44jCgfIsOy-IoDMQ1cMNwr13_t3
Transferred Sep 30 at 09:5430 Sep 2026 at 09:54 UQCX_kzGWs1IWOLsPNanhk6rYVAjMqlxcq5UTGaKIBQz5asL

Similar gifts

Vice Cream #112737
Vice Cream #112737
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #118059
Vice Cream #118059
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #118618
Vice Cream #118618
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #122879
Vice Cream #122879
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #123151
Vice Cream #123151
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #123742
Vice Cream #123742
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #123778
Vice Cream #123778
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #126138
Vice Cream #126138
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Change cookie settings