Vice Cream #4182 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Vice Cream #4182 — Sushi model, Pine Green backdrop

Vice Cream #4182

Sold
$6.80
or 708 ⭐
Model Sushi2.5%
Backdrop Pine Green1.5%
Symbol Skull0.3%
Issued441,596 / 490,553

Telegram NFT gift Vice Cream #4182 from the Vice Creams series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Sushi” (2.5%), backdrop Pine Green (1.5%), symbol Skull. Issued: 441,596 of 490,553. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 21 at 18:5521 Oct 2026 at 18:55 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
4.21827 TON Oct 17 at 06:5317 Oct 2026 at 06:53 UQBQ6Da2lhiWcldsZY1fNcGyC6lCGx32TWO25PFeuyAKNsmD
Transferred Oct 6 at 15:046 Oct 2026 at 15:04 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 6 at 14:116 Oct 2026 at 14:11 UQDFB1jKe-mpMk4r4b1G5ZD8HjBaSOc5kKnK8MskK2s_acfM
Transferred Oct 6 at 14:116 Oct 2026 at 14:11 UQAt5TyDSm_QpLJLlvIrpvX-Umu7xTMOPef_kOPhyTy9EN9n

Similar gifts

Vice Cream #112737
Vice Cream #112737
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #118059
Vice Cream #118059
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #118618
Vice Cream #118618
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #122879
Vice Cream #122879
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #123151
Vice Cream #123151
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #123742
Vice Cream #123742
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #123778
Vice Cream #123778
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Vice Cream #126138
Vice Cream #126138
$8.03 · 837 ⭐
Change cookie settings