Vice Cream #174028 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.12 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Vice Cream #174028 — Pumpkin Spice model, Tomato backdrop

Vice Cream #174028

For sale
$8.12
or 846 ⭐
Model Pumpkin Spice3%
Backdrop Tomato1.2%
Symbol Kitsune Mask0.4%
Issued441,598 / 490,553

Vice Cream #174028 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Vice Creams collection. Model “Pumpkin Spice” (3%), backdrop Tomato (1.2%), symbol Kitsune Mask (0.4%). Issued: 441,598 of 490,553. Buy it for $8.12 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 16 at 03:2516 Oct 2026 at 03:25 UQBt5x_PUbvIPwew1pF7P30rmyttHHtBj_dncXiYZrZx8Pa8
Transferred Aug 10 at 14:4910 Aug 2026 at 14:49 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
3.49 TON Aug 10 at 13:2210 Aug 2026 at 13:22 UQAI2P75ilO5QMGR62WXOTprqPL4ewOYcxUe0dn5srcL23B1
Transferred Aug 10 at 12:4910 Aug 2026 at 12:49 UQBYBS4W38dGWtroJDQNe8HxUg7LNIoNAqlrVAhc9U0Vmz6m
Transferred Aug 10 at 12:4910 Aug 2026 at 12:49 UQBWNfsZsg0DB9Hlrahcue0D4g-7-flyzDIncrDh43vKs3to

Similar gifts

Vice Cream #100343
Vice Cream #100343
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #100646
Vice Cream #100646
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #101043
Vice Cream #101043
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #101629
Vice Cream #101629
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #102963
Vice Cream #102963
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #103708
Vice Cream #103708
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #104073
Vice Cream #104073
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #104338
Vice Cream #104338
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Change cookie settings