Vice Cream #166496 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.12 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Vice Cream #166496 — Queen’s Gambit model, Dark Green backdrop

Vice Cream #166496

For sale
$8.12
or 846 ⭐
Model Queen’s Gambit2%
Backdrop Dark Green1.5%
Symbol Paper Crane0.4%
Issued441,598 / 490,553

Vice Cream #166496 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Vice Creams collection. Model “Queen’s Gambit” (2%), backdrop Dark Green (1.5%), symbol Paper Crane (0.4%). Issued: 441,598 of 490,553. Buy it for $8.12 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 22 at 18:2422 Oct 2026 at 18:24 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 22 at 18:1822 Oct 2026 at 18:18 UQDFB1jKe-mpMk4r4b1G5ZD8HjBaSOc5kKnK8MskK2s_acfM
Transferred Oct 22 at 18:1822 Oct 2026 at 18:18 UQAt6R9OgZ8CJgrs-Ra2FWeToJnT_4r9G9f_wPe_yP86COO-
Minted Oct 18 at 18:4718 Oct 2026 at 18:47 UQDM9F8DuWSyHC0KEin5e_v-P-OQzofxezV3TEhWjiTnXwPM

Similar gifts

Vice Cream #100343
Vice Cream #100343
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #100646
Vice Cream #100646
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #101043
Vice Cream #101043
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #101629
Vice Cream #101629
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #102963
Vice Cream #102963
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #103708
Vice Cream #103708
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #104073
Vice Cream #104073
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Vice Cream #104338
Vice Cream #104338
$8.12 · 846 ⭐
Change cookie settings