UFC Strike #7680 Telegram NFT Gift — $40.63 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift UFC Strike #7680 — UFC 25 Blue model, Gunship Green backdrop

UFC Strike #7680

For sale
$40.63
or 4,242 ⭐
Model UFC 25 Blue4%
Backdrop Gunship Green1.5%
Symbol Star0.8%
Issued58,888 / 60,000
Ownerdaolama-ton-vault.ton

UFC Strike #7680 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the UFC Strikes collection. Model “UFC 25 Blue” (4%), backdrop Gunship Green (1.5%), symbol Star (0.8%). Issued: 58,888 of 60,000. Buy it for $40.63 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Apr 9 at 16:449 Apr 2026 at 16:44 UQA4aGti1CQjCPTbsV_pq8b8EwyjF812bXRApM4P5cSY-aXG
Transferred Apr 5 at 12:315 Apr 2026 at 12:31 UQBQz5uX9mVab7nvbqdDXwwQ0ysVd0qS14UgrL4-yNaobsp9
Transferred Apr 5 at 12:315 Apr 2026 at 12:31 daolama-ton-vault.ton
Minted Feb 25 at 01:5325 Feb 2026 at 01:53 UQA4aGti1CQjCPTbsV_pq8b8EwyjF812bXRApM4P5cSY-aXG

Similar gifts

UFC Strike #34956
UFC Strike #34956
$30.88 · 3,224 ⭐
UFC Strike #58250
UFC Strike #58250
$30.88 · 3,224 ⭐
UFC Strike #19969
UFC Strike #19969
$32.51 · 3,393 ⭐
UFC Strike #33418
UFC Strike #33418
$32.51 · 3,393 ⭐
UFC Strike #34219
UFC Strike #34219
$32.51 · 3,393 ⭐
UFC Strike #36974
UFC Strike #36974
$32.51 · 3,393 ⭐
UFC Strike #45219
UFC Strike #45219
$32.51 · 3,393 ⭐
UFC Strike #56880
UFC Strike #56880
$32.51 · 3,393 ⭐
Change cookie settings