UFC Strike #54876 Telegram NFT Gift — $39.00 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift UFC Strike #54876 — Dumbbell model, Rosewood backdrop

UFC Strike #54876

For sale
$39.00
or 4,081 ⭐
Model Dumbbell3%
Backdrop Rosewood1.5%
Symbol UFC Logo2.5%
Issued58,888 / 60,000

UFC Strike #54876 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the UFC Strikes collection. Model “Dumbbell” (3%), backdrop Rosewood (1.5%), symbol UFC Logo (2.5%). Issued: 58,888 of 60,000. Buy it for $39.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jun 13 at 01:1913 Jun 2026 at 01:19 UQA4aGti1CQjCPTbsV_pq8b8EwyjF812bXRApM4P5cSY-aXG
Transferred May 29 at 20:1229 May 2026 at 20:12 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred May 29 at 20:1129 May 2026 at 20:11 UQDljiwzkHg7UDaRek_aELUl5LmLm_hOiLrrOMlMUU40XChP
Transferred May 29 at 20:1029 May 2026 at 20:10 UQAmBl1gzVbck_AxXcFDwiMld2AQRtBbUTir_FbeCLwfX31g
Transferred May 12 at 13:1312 May 2026 at 13:13 UQCO0ejrRBxpIGYbzo5uGzC02766Zc6lx8Fs1Lxhl_rRNEa-

Similar gifts

UFC Strike #34956
UFC Strike #34956
$30.88 · 3,230 ⭐
UFC Strike #58250
UFC Strike #58250
$30.88 · 3,230 ⭐
UFC Strike #19969
UFC Strike #19969
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #33418
UFC Strike #33418
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #34219
UFC Strike #34219
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #36974
UFC Strike #36974
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #45219
UFC Strike #45219
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #56880
UFC Strike #56880
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
Change cookie settings