UFC Strike #47844 Telegram NFT Gift — $50.37 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift UFC Strike #47844 — A. Pantoja model, Moonstone backdrop

UFC Strike #47844

For sale
$50.37
or 5,270 ⭐
Model A. Pantoja4%
Backdrop Moonstone1.5%
Symbol Oliveira2.5%
Issued58,888 / 60,000

UFC Strike #47844 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the UFC Strikes collection. Model “A. Pantoja” (4%), backdrop Moonstone (1.5%), symbol Oliveira (2.5%). Issued: 58,888 of 60,000. Buy it for $50.37 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Dec 29, 2025 at 18:3329 Dec 2025 at 18:33 UQD7HaHgyvjDgfOm5pnqfIQGmypZjD5Lcf8ysazdv_44JkGJ

Similar gifts

UFC Strike #34956
UFC Strike #34956
$30.88 · 3,230 ⭐
UFC Strike #58250
UFC Strike #58250
$30.88 · 3,230 ⭐
UFC Strike #19969
UFC Strike #19969
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #33418
UFC Strike #33418
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #34219
UFC Strike #34219
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #36974
UFC Strike #36974
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #45219
UFC Strike #45219
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #56880
UFC Strike #56880
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
Change cookie settings