UFC Strike #41748 Telegram NFT Gift — $47.13 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift UFC Strike #41748 — A. Pereira model, Navy Blue backdrop

UFC Strike #41748

For sale
$47.13
or 4,930 ⭐
Model A. Pereira4%
Backdrop Navy Blue1.2%
Symbol Oxen of Fire0.6%
Issued58,888 / 60,000
Ownertons-gifts.ton

UFC Strike #41748 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the UFC Strikes collection. Model “A. Pereira” (4%), backdrop Navy Blue (1.2%), symbol Oxen of Fire (0.6%). Issued: 58,888 of 60,000. Buy it for $47.13 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Dec 29, 2025 at 06:4829 Dec 2025 at 06:48 tons-gifts.ton

Similar gifts

UFC Strike #34956
UFC Strike #34956
$30.88 · 3,230 ⭐
UFC Strike #58250
UFC Strike #58250
$30.88 · 3,230 ⭐
UFC Strike #19969
UFC Strike #19969
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #33418
UFC Strike #33418
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #34219
UFC Strike #34219
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #36974
UFC Strike #36974
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #45219
UFC Strike #45219
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
UFC Strike #56880
UFC Strike #56880
$32.50 · 3,400 ⭐
Change cookie settings