Stellar Rocket #104601 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Stellar Rocket #104601 — Pepelatz model, Jade Green backdrop

Stellar Rocket #104601

Sold
$9.62
or 1,010 ⭐
Model Pepelatz1.5%
Backdrop Jade Green1.2%
Symbol Moto Helmet0.4%
Issued138,336 / 156,318

A rare Stellar Rocket gift numbered 104601: the combination of the “Pepelatz” model and Jade Green backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 1.5%. Symbol: Moto Helmet (0.4%). Issued: 138,336 of 156,318. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 20 at 13:1720 Oct 2026 at 13:17 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
5.66 TON Oct 19 at 14:2219 Oct 2026 at 14:22 UQABl5NEuxWn1bW9H58194kEsx8Hrbm49h5IGDLzlJyQw3YN
Transferred Sep 26 at 17:5926 Sep 2026 at 17:59 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Minted Sep 26 at 17:5926 Sep 2026 at 17:59 UQDCuvVYw23WYw__YsAN12YB9KOINeVwxKABbk5An9K4-sO3

Similar gifts

Stellar Rocket #10190
Stellar Rocket #10190
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Stellar Rocket #10196
Stellar Rocket #10196
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Stellar Rocket #11387
Stellar Rocket #11387
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Stellar Rocket #129822
Stellar Rocket #129822
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Stellar Rocket #132090
Stellar Rocket #132090
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Stellar Rocket #13710
Stellar Rocket #13710
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Stellar Rocket #13792
Stellar Rocket #13792
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Stellar Rocket #1642
Stellar Rocket #1642
$10.22 · 1,070 ⭐
Change cookie settings