Spy Agaric #70905 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Spy Agaric #70905 — Milka model, Dark Lilac backdrop

Spy Agaric #70905

Sold
$8.12
or 846 ⭐
Model Milka1.5%
Backdrop Dark Lilac1.5%
Symbol Jaws1.2%
Issued86,925 / 89,438
Ownergalya.ton

A rare Spy Agaric gift numbered 70905: the combination of the “Milka” model and Dark Lilac backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 1.5%. Symbol: Jaws (1.2%). Issued: 86,925 of 89,438. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 11 at 13:4411 Oct 2026 at 13:44 galya.ton
5 TON Oct 11 at 13:4411 Oct 2026 at 13:44 UQCwAGpVdTWjpdQ4jOzh6aKODhXvpicSYC6WyHsPEC7Ydhey
Minted Sep 3 at 12:453 Sep 2026 at 12:45 UQA357ItFp4MCwZF6GksNTU54Km3YjWjqD_93Wvy9AumHOem

Similar gifts

Spy Agaric #33886
Spy Agaric #33886
$11.37 · 1,184 ⭐
Spy Agaric #64827
Spy Agaric #64827
$11.37 · 1,184 ⭐
Spy Agaric #64917
Spy Agaric #64917
$11.37 · 1,184 ⭐
Spy Agaric #68714
Spy Agaric #68714
$11.37 · 1,184 ⭐
Spy Agaric #44388
Spy Agaric #44388
$13.00 · 1,353 ⭐
Spy Agaric #45097
Spy Agaric #45097
$13.00 · 1,353 ⭐
Spy Agaric #47852
Spy Agaric #47852
$13.00 · 1,353 ⭐
Spy Agaric #65441
Spy Agaric #65441
$13.00 · 1,353 ⭐
Change cookie settings