Spring Basket #96032 Telegram NFT Gift — $15.32
Support
Telegram NFT gift Spring Basket #96032 — Meme Snake model, Cobalt Blue backdrop

Spring Basket #96032

For sale
$15.32
or 1,628 ⭐
Model Meme Snake2%
Backdrop Cobalt Blue1.5%
Symbol High Heels0.4%
Issued185,396 / 231,311
Owneronlypater.t.me

Spring Basket #96032 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Spring Baskets collection. Model “Meme Snake” (2%), backdrop Cobalt Blue (1.5%), symbol High Heels (0.4%). Issued: 185,396 of 231,311. Buy it for $15.32 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 25 at 22:5825 Sep 2026 at 22:58 onlypater.t.me
Transferred Sep 24 at 11:2224 Sep 2026 at 11:22 UQC4PctJQDT6or3doxJWUVkCGfkh2U8s5BPQDsmj72jmEpLS
Transferred Sep 24 at 11:2224 Sep 2026 at 11:22 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Sep 24 at 11:2124 Sep 2026 at 11:21 UQDmjCGtmy6YgQt_PVH_O5Lf5fF4Eo_vqlnQYy_aoCTpMgPA
5 TON Sep 24 at 11:2124 Sep 2026 at 11:21 UQDvGC3iBRwplxs-13O8HpZAVjbsLn9d4uJiDr2BvJbDjATq

Similar gifts

Spring Basket #102930
Spring Basket #102930
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #3542
Spring Basket #3542
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #35509
Spring Basket #35509
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #43672
Spring Basket #43672
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #121927
Spring Basket #121927
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14367
Spring Basket #14367
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14483
Spring Basket #14483
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #151508
Spring Basket #151508
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Change cookie settings