Spring Basket #87016 Telegram NFT Gift — $18.74
Support
Telegram NFT gift Spring Basket #87016 — Monkey Boss model, Cobalt Blue backdrop

Spring Basket #87016

For sale
$18.74
or 1,991 ⭐
Model Monkey Boss2.5%
Backdrop Cobalt Blue1.5%
Symbol Royal Turban0.7%
Issued185,396 / 231,311

Spring Basket #87016 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Spring Baskets collection. Model “Monkey Boss” (2.5%), backdrop Cobalt Blue (1.5%), symbol Royal Turban (0.7%). Issued: 185,396 of 231,311. Buy it for $18.74 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jan 9 at 15:229 Jan 2026 at 15:22 UQDenzqNffj-Xlj3xtpl8xTJlIHBywyJZcpmA35zQskevu38

Similar gifts

Spring Basket #102930
Spring Basket #102930
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #3542
Spring Basket #3542
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #35509
Spring Basket #35509
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #43672
Spring Basket #43672
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #121927
Spring Basket #121927
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14367
Spring Basket #14367
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14483
Spring Basket #14483
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #151508
Spring Basket #151508
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Change cookie settings