Spring Basket #87016
For sale$18.74
or 1,991 ⭐
| Model | Monkey Boss2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Cobalt Blue1.5% |
| Symbol | Royal Turban0.7% |
| Issued | 185,396 / 231,311 |
Spring Basket #87016 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Spring Baskets collection. Model “Monkey Boss” (2.5%), backdrop Cobalt Blue (1.5%), symbol Royal Turban (0.7%). Issued: 185,396 of 231,311. Buy it for $18.74 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Minted | Jan 9 at 15:229 Jan 2026 at 15:22 | UQDenzqNffj-Xlj3xtpl8xTJlIHBywyJZcpmA35zQskevu38 |
Similar gifts
Spring Basket #102930
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #3542
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #35509
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #43672
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #121927
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14367
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14483
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #151508
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐