Spring Basket #85034 Telegram NFT Gift — $18.73
Support
Telegram NFT gift Spring Basket #85034 — Triceratops model, Pure Gold backdrop

Spring Basket #85034

For sale
$18.73
or 1,991 ⭐
Model Triceratops2.5%
Backdrop Pure Gold1.5%
Symbol Lion of Babylon0.7%
Issued185,396 / 231,311

Telegram NFT gift Spring Basket #85034 from the Spring Baskets series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Triceratops” (2.5%), backdrop Pure Gold (1.5%), symbol Lion of Babylon. Issued: 185,396 of 231,311. Price — $18.73, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 21 at 00:1321 May 2026 at 00:13 UQBhgSCXAkyNL_ooad0RKQoEuzogoz5q2J_7wMpNnxYECSE2

Similar gifts

Spring Basket #102930
Spring Basket #102930
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #3542
Spring Basket #3542
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #35509
Spring Basket #35509
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #43672
Spring Basket #43672
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #121927
Spring Basket #121927
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14367
Spring Basket #14367
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14483
Spring Basket #14483
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #151508
Spring Basket #151508
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Change cookie settings