Spring Basket #114291 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Spring Basket #114291 — Eggsclusive model, Sapphire backdrop

Spring Basket #114291

Sold
$10.22
or 1,092 ⭐
Model Eggsclusive2.5%
Backdrop Sapphire1.5%
Symbol Shark Knife0.7%
Issued185,396 / 231,311

Spring Basket #114291 from the Spring Baskets collection: “Eggsclusive” model with 2.5% rarity, Sapphire backdrop and Shark Knife symbol (0.7%). Issued: 185,396 of 231,311. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 11 at 21:3911 Oct 2026 at 21:39 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
6 TON Oct 11 at 21:3811 Oct 2026 at 21:38 UQBH-UFZ7Q7-Tb_nN5tqBGhlUsUjGRJc9akJrljlUlMz86CR
Transferred Sep 9 at 12:569 Sep 2026 at 12:56 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
7 TON Sep 9 at 12:559 Sep 2026 at 12:55 UQDsD5lbfKAGzOYj9B8Pl44jCgfIsOy-IoDMQ1cMNwr13_t3
Transferred Sep 9 at 12:539 Sep 2026 at 12:53 UQCXiEw-KxEjd43wxARQNuNKGit9vXwmNyovnYdtHMVHOyQv

Similar gifts

Spring Basket #102930
Spring Basket #102930
$10.22 · 1,092 ⭐
Spring Basket #3542
Spring Basket #3542
$10.22 · 1,092 ⭐
Spring Basket #35509
Spring Basket #35509
$10.22 · 1,092 ⭐
Spring Basket #43672
Spring Basket #43672
$10.22 · 1,092 ⭐
Spring Basket #121927
Spring Basket #121927
$11.93 · 1,274 ⭐
Spring Basket #14367
Spring Basket #14367
$11.93 · 1,274 ⭐
Spring Basket #14483
Spring Basket #14483
$11.93 · 1,274 ⭐
Spring Basket #151508
Spring Basket #151508
$11.93 · 1,274 ⭐
Change cookie settings