Spring Basket #102528 Telegram NFT Gift — $17.03
Support
Telegram NFT gift Spring Basket #102528 — Red Panda model, French Blue backdrop

Spring Basket #102528

For sale
$17.03
or 1,810 ⭐
Model Red Panda3%
Backdrop French Blue1.2%
Symbol Mafdet0.2%
Issued185,396 / 231,311

Spring Basket #102528 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Spring Baskets collection. Model “Red Panda” (3%), backdrop French Blue (1.2%), symbol Mafdet (0.2%). Issued: 185,396 of 231,311. Buy it for $17.03 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Nov 11, 2025 at 18:2411 Nov 2025 at 18:24 UQCO04lKd_qFaQx3eAVBjHOxmJ2QevmMcMoWC7LT1izWiORs
Minted Nov 10, 2025 at 04:3510 Nov 2025 at 04:35 UQBRDIIoi95alqXapIEo4NDEAGqVxYFkjMRryLLt1_a4p4OQ

Similar gifts

Spring Basket #102930
Spring Basket #102930
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #3542
Spring Basket #3542
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #35509
Spring Basket #35509
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #43672
Spring Basket #43672
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #121927
Spring Basket #121927
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14367
Spring Basket #14367
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14483
Spring Basket #14483
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #151508
Spring Basket #151508
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Change cookie settings