Spring Basket #101191 Telegram NFT Gift — $20.44
Support
Telegram NFT gift Spring Basket #101191 — Eggsclusive model, Battleship Grey backdrop

Spring Basket #101191

For sale
$20.44
or 2,172 ⭐
Model Eggsclusive2.5%
Backdrop Battleship Grey1.5%
Symbol High Heels0.4%
Issued185,396 / 231,311
Ownersniperx.t.me

Looking to grow your Spring Baskets collection? Spring Basket #101191 is waiting: “Eggsclusive” model with 2.5% rarity, Battleship Grey backdrop and High Heels symbol (0.4%). Issued: 185,396 of 231,311. Grab it for $20.44 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jul 8 at 02:048 Jul 2026 at 02:04 UQDcVhz4NpnEnu6pf954VQLio9KyIRwNYY5uB-S28HzzhduT
Transferred Jul 6 at 21:416 Jul 2026 at 21:41 UQA1yVfB_8O8ESE25aKpZrksZeShaqFoccGLsM9xyjXF08MS
Transferred Jul 6 at 21:416 Jul 2026 at 21:41 UQBTGRpXgB3iQq74pHNcnKzFU_S4j4WGnubOiYYLU5JFOCHR
Transferred Jul 1 at 20:091 Jul 2026 at 20:09 sniperx.t.me
Transferred Jul 1 at 20:091 Jul 2026 at 20:09 UQAh2OCX48HyyXP7PWnvM4JoS1yt7xLuMyaysn82ySFe1KcH

Similar gifts

Spring Basket #102930
Spring Basket #102930
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #3542
Spring Basket #3542
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #35509
Spring Basket #35509
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #43672
Spring Basket #43672
$10.22 · 1,086 ⭐
Spring Basket #121927
Spring Basket #121927
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14367
Spring Basket #14367
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #14483
Spring Basket #14483
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Spring Basket #151508
Spring Basket #151508
$11.92 · 1,267 ⭐
Change cookie settings