Snoop Cigar #45528 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Snoop Cigar #45528 — Ruby Doobie model, Shamrock Green backdrop

Snoop Cigar #45528

Sold
$27.85
or 2,954 ⭐
Model Ruby Doobie3%
Backdrop Shamrock Green1.5%
Symbol Coconut0.7%
Issued117,675 / 119,573

Snoop Cigar #45528 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Snoop Cigars collection. Model “Ruby Doobie” (3%), backdrop Shamrock Green (1.5%), symbol Coconut (0.7%). Issued: 117,675 of 119,573. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 20 at 17:4220 Oct 2026 at 17:42 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
17 TON Oct 20 at 14:0220 Oct 2026 at 14:02 UQBJsfUeFnsv0Fa5sa-Cifd0hXBfeaNCE_Nq4t5Rx-jqoZbd
Transferred Oct 10 at 04:3710 Oct 2026 at 04:37 UQBIluf-By2AY0iVsAz6leSDpJKwRP9RiYdQHFNMRxaFP_9r
Transferred Oct 1 at 12:461 Oct 2026 at 12:46 UQD5kl585WzQHn7x1u7WG5DuHcixKcgF_RwhbKIV0F6uBOLn
Transferred Oct 1 at 12:461 Oct 2026 at 12:46 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Snoop Cigar #78765
Snoop Cigar #78765
$27.86 · 2,955 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #2599
Snoop Cigar #2599
$29.50 · 3,128 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #85942
Snoop Cigar #85942
$29.50 · 3,128 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #82873
Snoop Cigar #82873
$31.14 · 3,302 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #110648
Snoop Cigar #110648
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #110846
Snoop Cigar #110846
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #22648
Snoop Cigar #22648
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #39287
Snoop Cigar #39287
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Change cookie settings