Snoop Cigar #30328 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Snoop Cigar #30328 — Mushizzle model, Silver Blue backdrop

Snoop Cigar #30328

Sold
$36.04
or 3,822 ⭐
Model Mushizzle2.5%
Backdrop Silver Blue1.2%
Symbol Bong0.7%
Issued117,675 / 119,573

Snoop Cigar #30328 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Snoop Cigars collection. Model “Mushizzle” (2.5%), backdrop Silver Blue (1.2%), symbol Bong (0.7%). Issued: 117,675 of 119,573. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 21 at 04:5721 Oct 2026 at 04:57 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
22 TON Oct 21 at 04:5621 Oct 2026 at 04:56 UQCuT5dRs6FtOhqXKTFA1tbjb0AyeHOj_WXp2a1eP2h_n0lu
Transferred Sep 21 at 00:5421 Sep 2026 at 00:54 UQDcVhz4NpnEnu6pf954VQLio9KyIRwNYY5uB-S28HzzhduT
Transferred Sep 21 at 00:5221 Sep 2026 at 00:52 UQA0O5tC1e7FsVLKSZUSwZhUm1mJo9Cvag-CFkAOkNEkCEPr
Transferred Sep 21 at 00:5221 Sep 2026 at 00:52 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Snoop Cigar #78765
Snoop Cigar #78765
$27.86 · 2,955 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #2599
Snoop Cigar #2599
$29.50 · 3,128 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #85942
Snoop Cigar #85942
$29.50 · 3,128 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #82873
Snoop Cigar #82873
$31.14 · 3,302 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #110648
Snoop Cigar #110648
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #110846
Snoop Cigar #110846
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #22648
Snoop Cigar #22648
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #39287
Snoop Cigar #39287
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Change cookie settings