Snoop Cigar #30328
Sold$36.04
or 3,822 ⭐
| Model | Mushizzle2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Silver Blue1.2% |
| Symbol | Bong0.7% |
| Issued | 117,675 / 119,573 |
Snoop Cigar #30328 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Snoop Cigars collection. Model “Mushizzle” (2.5%), backdrop Silver Blue (1.2%), symbol Bong (0.7%). Issued: 117,675 of 119,573. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Oct 21 at 04:5721 Oct 2026 at 04:57 | UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_ |
| 22 TON | Oct 21 at 04:5621 Oct 2026 at 04:56 | UQCuT5dRs6FtOhqXKTFA1tbjb0AyeHOj_WXp2a1eP2h_n0lu |
| Transferred | Sep 21 at 00:5421 Sep 2026 at 00:54 | UQDcVhz4NpnEnu6pf954VQLio9KyIRwNYY5uB-S28HzzhduT |
| Transferred | Sep 21 at 00:5221 Sep 2026 at 00:52 | UQA0O5tC1e7FsVLKSZUSwZhUm1mJo9Cvag-CFkAOkNEkCEPr |
| Transferred | Sep 21 at 00:5221 Sep 2026 at 00:52 | UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k |