Snoop Cigar #28136 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Snoop Cigar #28136 — Eurotrip model, Burgundy backdrop

Snoop Cigar #28136

Sold
$26.22
or 2,781 ⭐
Model Eurotrip2.5%
Backdrop Burgundy1.5%
Issued117,675 / 119,573

Snoop Cigar #28136 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Snoop Cigars collection. Model “Eurotrip” (2.5%), backdrop Burgundy (1.5%), symbol (2130.5%). Issued: 117,675 of 119,573. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 13 at 06:3513 Oct 2026 at 06:35 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
16 TON Oct 13 at 06:1113 Oct 2026 at 06:11 UQDV1Ff_ibBqpkzdImEgwlysp2HBFi7bsnIj9sNCyzH7M-gy
Transferred Oct 12 at 01:3112 Oct 2026 at 01:31 UQA4Jigf8P4SqzN9oEYh9nyj1mHjDXSczFt03R5RvGYlECkk
Transferred Oct 11 at 18:5911 Oct 2026 at 18:59 UQAG7dvE5R4FDdtb2D2b0DUqWp_Vm3zWpRx2pp2vX87996A0
Transferred Oct 11 at 18:5911 Oct 2026 at 18:59 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Snoop Cigar #78765
Snoop Cigar #78765
$27.86 · 2,955 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #2599
Snoop Cigar #2599
$29.50 · 3,128 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #85942
Snoop Cigar #85942
$29.50 · 3,128 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #82873
Snoop Cigar #82873
$31.14 · 3,302 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #110648
Snoop Cigar #110648
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #110846
Snoop Cigar #110846
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #22648
Snoop Cigar #22648
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Snoop Cigar #39287
Snoop Cigar #39287
$32.78 · 3,476 ⭐
Change cookie settings