Scared Cat #15022 Telegram NFT Gift — $727.20 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Scared Cat #15022 — Instacat model, Dark Lilac backdrop

Scared Cat #15022

For sale
$727.20
or 75,704 ⭐
Model Instacat3.5%
Backdrop Dark Lilac1.5%
Symbol Sauron2.4%
Issued19,289 / 19,289
Ownercryptowhite.ton

Telegram NFT gift Scared Cat #15022 from the Scared Cats series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Instacat” (3.5%), backdrop Dark Lilac (1.5%), symbol Sauron. Issued: 19,289 of 19,289. Price — $727.20, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 26 at 21:5926 Sep 2026 at 21:59 cryptowhite.ton

Similar gifts

Scared Cat #14890
Scared Cat #14890
$484.39 · 50,765 ⭐
Scared Cat #13897
Scared Cat #13897
$486.02 · 50,936 ⭐
Scared Cat #15008
Scared Cat #15008
$486.02 · 50,936 ⭐
Scared Cat #15477
Scared Cat #15477
$486.02 · 50,936 ⭐
Scared Cat #11745
Scared Cat #11745
$487.65 · 51,106 ⭐
Scared Cat #13272
Scared Cat #13272
$487.65 · 51,106 ⭐
Scared Cat #11908
Scared Cat #11908
$503.90 · 52,810 ⭐
Scared Cat #12830
Scared Cat #12830
$520.15 · 54,513 ⭐
Change cookie settings