Scared Cat #13813 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Scared Cat #13813 — Ranni model, Coral Red backdrop

Scared Cat #13813

Sold
$393.64
or 41,269 ⭐
Model Ranni1.5%
Backdrop Coral Red2%
Symbol Coffin2.4%
Issued19,289 / 19,289
Ownermoluske.t.me

A rare Scared Cat gift numbered 13813: the combination of the “Ranni” model and Coral Red backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 1.5%. Symbol: Coffin (2.4%). Issued: 19,289 of 19,289. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
244 TON Oct 14 at 18:4414 Oct 2026 at 18:44 moluske.t.me
Minted Sep 22 at 22:0922 Sep 2026 at 22:09 naarcos.t.me
244 TON Oct 14 at 18:4414 Oct 2026 at 18:44 moluske.t.me

Similar gifts

Scared Cat #14890
Scared Cat #14890
$480.76 · 50,403 ⭐
Scared Cat #13897
Scared Cat #13897
$482.37 · 50,572 ⭐
Scared Cat #15008
Scared Cat #15008
$482.37 · 50,572 ⭐
Scared Cat #15477
Scared Cat #15477
$482.37 · 50,572 ⭐
Scared Cat #11745
Scared Cat #11745
$483.99 · 50,741 ⭐
Scared Cat #13272
Scared Cat #13272
$483.99 · 50,741 ⭐
Scared Cat #11908
Scared Cat #11908
$500.12 · 52,432 ⭐
Scared Cat #12830
Scared Cat #12830
$516.25 · 54,124 ⭐
Change cookie settings