Scared Cat #11715 Telegram NFT Gift — $653.56 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Scared Cat #11715 — Torracat model, Battleship Grey backdrop

Scared Cat #11715

For sale
$653.56
or 68,038 ⭐
Model Torracat3.5%
Backdrop Battleship Grey2%
Symbol Happy Smile2.4%
Issued19,289 / 19,289
Ownerniger.t.me

Looking to grow your Scared Cats collection? Scared Cat #11715 is waiting: “Torracat” model with 3.5% rarity, Battleship Grey backdrop and Happy Smile symbol (2.4%). Issued: 19,289 of 19,289. Grab it for $653.56 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Apr 14 at 07:5914 Apr 2026 at 07:59 niger.t.me
Minted Apr 14 at 07:5814 Apr 2026 at 07:58 UQDCuvVYw23WYw__YsAN12YB9KOINeVwxKABbk5An9K4-sO3

Similar gifts

Scared Cat #14890
Scared Cat #14890
$488.12 · 50,816 ⭐
Scared Cat #13897
Scared Cat #13897
$489.76 · 50,986 ⭐
Scared Cat #15008
Scared Cat #15008
$489.76 · 50,986 ⭐
Scared Cat #15477
Scared Cat #15477
$489.76 · 50,986 ⭐
Scared Cat #11745
Scared Cat #11745
$491.40 · 51,157 ⭐
Scared Cat #13272
Scared Cat #13272
$491.40 · 51,157 ⭐
Scared Cat #11908
Scared Cat #11908
$507.78 · 52,862 ⭐
Scared Cat #12830
Scared Cat #12830
$524.16 · 54,567 ⭐
Change cookie settings