Scared Cat #11129 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Scared Cat #11129 — Weedcat model, Strawberry backdrop

Scared Cat #11129

Sold
—
Model Weedcat3.5%
Backdrop Strawberry2%
Symbol Fish Skeleton2.4%
Issued19,289 / 19,289

A rare Scared Cat gift numbered 11129: the combination of the “Weedcat” model and Strawberry backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 3.5%. Symbol: Fish Skeleton (2.4%). Issued: 19,289 of 19,289. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 14 at 03:1714 Oct 2026 at 03:17 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 7 at 19:517 Oct 2026 at 19:51 UQA2FvamaAxUR8E6UsWRUd1j1cMI1ZL_raHVfXnccMyPk0WO
Transferred Oct 7 at 17:577 Oct 2026 at 17:57 UQCkRjTROypg_FHmLEAR51-kgSyUaizvSOFYD1Qy2vVcIvxe
Transferred Oct 7 at 17:577 Oct 2026 at 17:57 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Oct 7 at 11:147 Oct 2026 at 11:14 UQA2FvamaAxUR8E6UsWRUd1j1cMI1ZL_raHVfXnccMyPk0WO

Similar gifts

Scared Cat #14890
Scared Cat #14890
$480.76 · 50,403 ⭐
Scared Cat #13897
Scared Cat #13897
$482.37 · 50,572 ⭐
Scared Cat #15008
Scared Cat #15008
$482.37 · 50,572 ⭐
Scared Cat #15477
Scared Cat #15477
$482.37 · 50,572 ⭐
Scared Cat #11745
Scared Cat #11745
$483.99 · 50,741 ⭐
Scared Cat #13272
Scared Cat #13272
$483.99 · 50,741 ⭐
Scared Cat #11908
Scared Cat #11908
$500.12 · 52,432 ⭐
Scared Cat #12830
Scared Cat #12830
$516.25 · 54,124 ⭐
Change cookie settings