Plush Pepe #1688 Telegram NFT Gift — $63,193.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Plush Pepe #1688 — Cold Heart model, Cyberpunk backdrop

Plush Pepe #1688

For sale
$63,193.00
or 6,576,016 ⭐
Model Cold Heart3%
Backdrop Cyberpunk1.5%
Symbol Rook0.5%
Issued2,825 / 2,861
Ownerifragment.t.me

Plush Pepe #1688 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Plush Pepes collection. Model “Cold Heart” (3%), backdrop Cyberpunk (1.5%), symbol Rook (0.5%). Issued: 2,825 of 2,861. Buy it for $63,193.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Mar 20 at 20:2420 Mar 2026 at 20:24 ifragment.t.me
Transferred Mar 20 at 20:1620 Mar 2026 at 20:16 UQA9xb3H9Ro3D26ln6Qa68otORV0vAvaVW8X0Chqf7nXFRBi
Transferred Mar 20 at 20:1620 Mar 2026 at 20:16 daolama-ton-vault.ton
Transferred Jan 4 at 22:534 Jan 2026 at 22:53 ifragment.t.me
Transferred Jan 3 at 19:113 Jan 2026 at 19:11 UQBfgeO-WkpzCzs5L9GJB2Bv9PCoOjzBA_z0n1sJBmIgVcV4

Similar gifts

Plush Pepe #2163
Plush Pepe #2163
$11,284.00 · 1,180,043 ⭐
Plush Pepe #1244
Plush Pepe #1244
$11,928.80 · 1,247,474 ⭐
Plush Pepe #2206
Plush Pepe #2206
$11,982.00 · 1,253,037 ⭐
Plush Pepe #553
Plush Pepe #553
$12,009.40 · 1,255,903 ⭐
Plush Pepe #1507
Plush Pepe #1507
$12,357.59 · 1,292,316 ⭐
Plush Pepe #2284
Plush Pepe #2284
$12,410.79 · 1,297,879 ⭐
Plush Pepe #922
Plush Pepe #922
$12,894.39 · 1,348,452 ⭐
Plush Pepe #203
Plush Pepe #203
$12,896.00 · 1,348,620 ⭐
Change cookie settings