Party Sparkler #4159 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Party Sparkler #4159 — Seafoam model, Cyberpunk backdrop

Party Sparkler #4159

Sold
$10.22
or 1,091 ⭐
Model Seafoam1.4%
Backdrop Cyberpunk2%
Symbol Shooting Star1.8%
Issued189,522 / 243,771

Party Sparkler #4159 from the Party Sparklers collection: “Seafoam” model with 1.4% rarity, Cyberpunk backdrop and Shooting Star symbol (1.8%). Issued: 189,522 of 243,771. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 15 at 21:2215 Oct 2026 at 21:22 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
6 TON Oct 15 at 21:2015 Oct 2026 at 21:20 UQD_J3kYT0fwSng06YlIzps1vx2j9YqrnbJrkjbAS2ux0apl
Transferred Oct 7 at 07:297 Oct 2026 at 07:29 UQBLlyxFjP2SlaCnCoz-SvAjQrtxuqSfz7fCb4KcygSHp3Bp
Transferred Oct 7 at 07:257 Oct 2026 at 07:25 UQDGeIwFUlwaJ9KPooVnymlxVq5mvQ9J0-NjH9RKr7lbsnsK
Transferred Oct 6 at 05:266 Oct 2026 at 05:26 UQDiaUWw6FuuIR8qe-RJZSkl2BANYrF-2rbVvN_QkB4w_GAH

Similar gifts

Party Sparkler #137408
Party Sparkler #137408
$8.52 · 909 ⭐
Party Sparkler #141121
Party Sparkler #141121
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #152359
Party Sparkler #152359
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #16101
Party Sparkler #16101
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #50722
Party Sparkler #50722
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #62497
Party Sparkler #62497
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #67649
Party Sparkler #67649
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #70793
Party Sparkler #70793
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Change cookie settings