Party Sparkler #185940 Telegram NFT Gift — $13.62
Support
Telegram NFT gift Party Sparkler #185940 — Blueshift model, Roman Silver backdrop

Party Sparkler #185940

For sale
$13.62
or 1,454 ⭐
Model Blueshift1.3%
Backdrop Roman Silver2%
Symbol Ram of Amun0.4%
Issued189,522 / 243,771

Party Sparkler #185940 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Party Sparklers collection. Model “Blueshift” (1.3%), backdrop Roman Silver (2%), symbol Ram of Amun (0.4%). Issued: 189,522 of 243,771. Buy it for $13.62 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 27 at 17:3627 Sep 2026 at 17:36 UQCaL9T8WjVuq5PoA8zoZDqGPA59C-TaMVGaqsGenC71hi4R

Similar gifts

Party Sparkler #137408
Party Sparkler #137408
$8.52 · 909 ⭐
Party Sparkler #141121
Party Sparkler #141121
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #152359
Party Sparkler #152359
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #16101
Party Sparkler #16101
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #50722
Party Sparkler #50722
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #62497
Party Sparkler #62497
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #67649
Party Sparkler #67649
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Party Sparkler #70793
Party Sparkler #70793
$10.22 · 1,091 ⭐
Change cookie settings