Mini Oscar #451 Telegram NFT Gift — $407.96 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mini Oscar #451 — Pharaoh model, Light Olive backdrop

Mini Oscar #451

For sale
$407.96
or 42,581 ⭐
Model Pharaoh1.5%
Backdrop Light Olive1.5%
Symbol Lotus Flower0.5%
Issued4,894 / 5,614

Looking to grow your Mini Oscars collection? Mini Oscar #451 is waiting: “Pharaoh” model with 1.5% rarity, Light Olive backdrop and Lotus Flower symbol (0.5%). Issued: 4,894 of 5,614. Grab it for $407.96 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 12 at 02:2112 Sep 2026 at 02:21 UQC5lblgXs53031wP4X4DDPFDwt9vWrjcAugoWSh79IxeFWH
Transferred Sep 12 at 02:1912 Sep 2026 at 02:19 UQC0VNp11kLcotUuM4C3n5s2ZRStEm9DiaRu1ZGagrUK1ITD
Transferred Jul 3 at 19:243 Jul 2026 at 19:24 UQC5lblgXs53031wP4X4DDPFDwt9vWrjcAugoWSh79IxeFWH
Transferred Jul 3 at 19:183 Jul 2026 at 19:18 UQBWNWnGRtTAp0xY5dIqjPEiaXScEmNjAz4LsowHQo8s4Dlx
Transferred Apr 8 at 18:568 Apr 2026 at 18:56 UQC5lblgXs53031wP4X4DDPFDwt9vWrjcAugoWSh79IxeFWH

Similar gifts

Mini Oscar #1181
Mini Oscar #1181
$126.79 · 13,233 ⭐
Mini Oscar #4783
Mini Oscar #4783
$126.79 · 13,233 ⭐
Mini Oscar #1172
Mini Oscar #1172
$130.04 · 13,572 ⭐
Mini Oscar #1203
Mini Oscar #1203
$130.04 · 13,572 ⭐
Mini Oscar #4791
Mini Oscar #4791
$170.68 · 17,813 ⭐
Mini Oscar #474
Mini Oscar #474
$186.93 · 19,509 ⭐
Mini Oscar #4161
Mini Oscar #4161
$195.06 · 20,358 ⭐
Mini Oscar #4866
Mini Oscar #4866
$199.93 · 20,866 ⭐
Change cookie settings