Love Potion #6047 Telegram NFT Gift — $48.75 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Love Potion #6047 — Beholder model, Electric Indigo backdrop

Love Potion #6047

For sale
$48.75
or 5,100 ⭐
Model Beholder0.5%
Backdrop Electric Indigo2%
Symbol Pyramid0.4%
Issued29,196 / 30,412
Ownerfenijara.ton

Looking to grow your Love Potions collection? Love Potion #6047 is waiting: “Beholder” model with 0.5% rarity, Electric Indigo backdrop and Pyramid symbol (0.4%). Issued: 29,196 of 30,412. Grab it for $48.75 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Mar 22 at 17:2122 Mar 2026 at 17:21 fenijara.ton
Change cookie settings