Love Potion #3796 Telegram NFT Gift — $48.76 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Love Potion #3796 — Ocean Glow model, Lavender backdrop

Love Potion #3796

For sale
$48.76
or 5,090 ⭐
Model Ocean Glow2.5%
Backdrop Lavender2%
Symbol Pawn0.5%
Issued29,196 / 30,412
Ownernesanya.ton

Love Potion #3796 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Love Potions collection. Model “Ocean Glow” (2.5%), backdrop Lavender (2%), symbol Pawn (0.5%). Issued: 29,196 of 30,412. Buy it for $48.76 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 3 at 01:203 Oct 2026 at 01:20 nesanya.ton
Transferred Oct 3 at 01:193 Oct 2026 at 01:19 UQD71E5RS3X7kb3f5Lz5wl6OdcaCpmFWR7fZ_Mf56CcgBa6L
Transferred Oct 3 at 01:193 Oct 2026 at 01:19 UQAoU7qps3l4yPoV58z9MqG_IhpHRed67lreC68fM_fe2WjR
Transferred Oct 3 at 01:193 Oct 2026 at 01:19 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Oct 3 at 01:173 Oct 2026 at 01:17 UQDCNbjToD77269GDVy_V8UqtKl9fZJw1wIRu9R03LDMqCV6

Similar gifts

Love Potion #15594
Love Potion #15594
$26.01 · 2,715 ⭐
Love Potion #16688
Love Potion #16688
$26.01 · 2,715 ⭐
Love Potion #9740
Love Potion #9740
$27.63 · 2,884 ⭐
Love Potion #14462
Love Potion #14462
$29.26 · 3,054 ⭐
Love Potion #18199
Love Potion #18199
$30.88 · 3,224 ⭐
Love Potion #27187
Love Potion #27187
$30.88 · 3,224 ⭐
Love Potion #7498
Love Potion #7498
$30.88 · 3,224 ⭐
Love Potion #10081
Love Potion #10081
$32.51 · 3,393 ⭐
Change cookie settings